Home » Blogging~ » leg paiN paIn… T.T

leg paiN paIn… T.T

2daY gOo out wit my sec sch freNz nor… cui cui… hahhaha… laTe… =Pp hmm… gOo bugis nor… cos waNna gOO sunshine plaza ma.. but duNNo aT wher.. sOo we tk cab nor.. =.=" jia lat… place so near only.. startin fare $2.40 reacH ther.. $3.50… cos public holiday ma add $1 ma.. sOo meaNs tt.. tt uncle only earn 10cents more… wahahhahahhahaha……… =Pp deN i paY the fares nor.. cos i laTe ma.. bo biaN.. T.T deN gOo inside.. anyhw turN*2 nor.. deN i find tt shoP le… wahhahahah… gOo inside.. o.O waa sia… duNno hw 2 saY… aLl the thiN bo price taG de.. fuNNi.. =x deN saw tsubasa chronicle de mokona… stuff nor… daMn kawaII sia… 2 bad.. nt 4 sales… argHhh…!!!! >_< deN saw… tsubasa de thiN nor.. weee… buy the mouse pad only… =.=" $7.20…. nvM… hahhahaha… deN saw rO stuff sia… wahhahahahhahaha…. devirucHi piNs badge… yea…(gt alot.. gt poporing de.. sohee & tt boNguN de pins badge alsO nor…) but i stiL like deviruchI de.. looK eviL + more kawaII… holdIn hotdog.. wahahhaha… cute si reN le naH…~~~~ =Pp sOo kawaII… =.=""" $11………. nvM… sOo buy it nor… cute cute… =D deN haO le.. tt cui*2 complain hungrY.. sOo peI her gOo maKaN nor… hahhahaha…. deN haO le.. we waLk bacK.. cos daMn near only ma.. nt need tk cab liao le… wahahhaha…(we sOo dumb) =Pp deN gOo shoP*2 nor… go parcO… legs sOo paIn… tt cui*2 complaiN thirsty… sOo gOo buy drinks nor… wakaoz de… cant tahan her sia… =_="
 
haO le continue shoPpiN nor… deN tk traIn le nor… gOo cck…. sOo borIn…aT 1sT waNna c movie de.. dooms nor… -_-" deN she saY public holidaY + new movie = exP… sOo neva waTcH nor…. deN haO le.. shoP*2 agaIn nor… waLaO de… sOo maNy places don haV the 王子变青蛙 vcd part 2 & 3 sia… daMn daMn…  soB soB…~ T.T  i wan nah… sOo nice sia… argHhhh…………………………!!!! >_< qi si wo le… >_<  deN haO le.. gOo buy my maKaN nor.. deN gOo hm…. tired nah.. tml stiL mus goO sch… T.T
 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s