Home » Blogging~ » weE wEe…~

weE wEe…~

2daY 8.15aM deN reacH scH… wahahhaha… deN gOo clas nor… deN gOo inside ppL saY mr liM tiO dengue fever…?? reaL anot..??? loL… (but leh… is a false alarM lai de… jus high fever.. cheY..~) loL..~ wahahahhahaha…. deN mr koH tk us nor… kns de laO shI…. dOo job 15… shit… saY tk it as a test…? wth..?? deN we slowly dOo nor…. ahhahahaha….~ deN dOo finisH caL tt si laO shi nor… deN he write dowN the mark… laMe naH… deN ard 9+++ giv us breaK liaO nor… deN we gOo stationary shoP liaO.. hmmm… i buy heLLo panda biscuit nor.. sOo long neVa maKaN le… hahahhaha…. deN gOO sit dowN aT the mini cafe deN buy drinK… loL… deN haO le gOo bacK lo… waLaO de…. theorY lessOn… sOo siaN… deN suddenlY gt 1 grouP de reN cuM in nor… deN duNNo blaH*2 wad 2 our cher… deN he saY need 2 tk suM shots frM our clas.. sOO idiot… yaya… tk wadever…. deN we jus rottIn ther nor… deN cher saY theY need 19 ppLs gOo tk pic… wtf…??? deN laO shI saY aLL the gals gOo… -.-" wth….???? deN no choice… sOo jus gOo lo…. deN gOo ther…. short de reN stand 1 side.. taLL de reN stand another side nor… hehhehehe…. deN me & jac 2gether… loL… formaL shot… sOo maNy… idiot… duNNo c whicH cam alsO… deN saY informaL… laMe… jus dOn care… hahhahaah… deN tk finisH laO shi saY dismiss nor… walaO de.. only 11.15aM leH… -.-" deN we waLK 2 expO lo… gt 1 fuker in our grouP… toK sOo mucH…. deN exPo sOo maNy ppLs sia… saw sOOoo many giraffe… craP naH…
 
deN yoges saw her dreaM guy ther… hahhahaha…. sOo faTe hor?? saw hiM agaIn sia…. but me 1sT time saw hiM only… he seeM sOo friendly… smile 2 yoges naH… memorY sOo gd… stiL rmb her… loL…~ deN we gOo tk traIn lo…. siaN… inside traIn listeN mp3… weee…..
 
 
alight aT boon lay nor… cos need 2 gOo j.p buy my xiaomao food… gOo ther 1sT maKaN… hehehhe… maKaN aT KFC nor… wee… zinger meal… yuMmy..~ =D deN haO le… gOo shoP*2 awhile lo… deN gOo peT shoP… T_T doN hav my xiaomao food naH… omG… hmmm… nvM… frI deN gOo east pt.. c gt anot nor… >_< argHhhh………………~~ deN haO le tk bus gOo hm lo… listeN mp3.. inside bus.. reaLLy waNna doze off sia… =_=ZzzZZzz~~~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s