Home » Blogging~ » ~wad a daY..~

~wad a daY..~

DE lessOn nor….. deN gOo inside lessOn hor.. sOo less ppL… deN pei si they aLL waNna gOO toilet sOo gOo nor…. loL…. fooLiN ard…. yea…~~ deN on our waY bacK 2 clas… o.O saw sum1… sotong guy nor… >_< sOo attitude de…(jus infront of me naH) argHh…~~~ i saw hiM deN he saw me… deN jus like doN bother… >_< humPpp~~~ i aLsO noe hw 2 dOo de… deN gOo bacK clas nor… sOo borIn… cher teachIn, mE pLayiN pooL wiT my freNzs… wahahhahaha…~ deN chaTiN nor… 10aM den leT us breaK…. deN gOo buY sumthiN nor… argHhh….~ my freNz saw hiM nor… deN he turN bacK saw me.. deN ap agaIn… kns de…. 4geT it hecK… buY bread… >_< deN naH maKaN haO le we gOo indoor haLL nor… cos gt toK by Dr taN….. a veri popular guY…. *wadever* loL….. deN our clas spilt sia.. sUm gOo here sUm gOo ther.. duNno shd gOo wher alsO… deN we jus anyhw follow nor… anyhw sit… loL… deN naH… my freNzs saY is aT another side…. =.=" chanGe*2… loL…. deN gOo ther.. alsO rottIn naH… he toK*2… alsO neVa listeN… jus c pic…. saw penguiN pic… sOo kawaIi….. =D we ther alsO daMn laMe de.. maKin jk alot…~~ lmaO~~
 
deN ard 11++.. yeaH!!! toK finisH… deN aLL rusH gOo out… deN we tK bus nor….. sOo borIn…. alight aT BB… cos waNna gOo c movie ma… start aT 1.10pm nor… deN we reacH ther abt 1pm… loL… faster gOo buy tickeTs & food nor… @_@ my frenzs maKe me goNg ar… my maths faIl…. =Pp deN buY haO le gOo waTcH nor… hehheheh… waTcH corpse bride…. -_-" quite toucHin nor… average ba the show… nt soO bad & nt sOo gd nor… hehhehe… buT hor… duratioN verI short… 1hr15mins+ only leH… deN ard 2.35pM finisH liaO lo…. deN my freNzs bladder spoiL rusH 2 toileT… loL…. sOo fuNNi….. deN haO le gOo hM nor… yeaH….~~~ slacKin… gOo hm =_=ZzzZZzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz…………….~~~
 
 
cher saY frI bo scH naH….. daMn haPPy wor… caN slp like zhU liaO le… wahahhahahahah….. ^^v

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s