Home » Blogging~ » T_T braIn goNNa spoiL!!!

T_T braIn goNNa spoiL!!!

2daY morNin raIniN… deN traffic jaM nor… ard 8.12aM deN reacH scH suM more gt tesT sia… =pP deN we faster gOO lessOn nor… aiYoo… raIniN sOO heavilY sia… noO choice sOo we jus waLk iN the raIn nor… if waLk 1 big rd confirm wasTe time de… hehehhee…. deN goO lessOn nor.. phew..~ haVen starT yeT…-.-" deN mr liM brief us abit.. deN giv us paper.. start tesT!!! caD tesT naH… hohohoohohoh…… deN i slowly dOo nor… checK everythiN… yeaH… nth goes wrong… haPpy naH… ^^v deN do finisH print nor… -_-" sIi printer.. press print le.. stiL bo response de.. mus press twice.. gnd! >.< yea… deN print finisH hand iN nor…. yeaH…!!!! hmmm… buT suM ppL gt error or wad shit nor… mafaN si reN le… deN cher saY those dOo finisH caN gOo… deN me & yoges gOo out nor… o.O saw 1b clas de reN standiN outside our rM.. o.O doN teL me later theY gt lessOn here..??? hmmm…. deN waiT & waiT.. untiL the 1b class quite alot of ppL cuM le… -.-" y those guys starIn aT me ma… even the gaL alsO… -.-" (buT neva c tt sotong guY naH.. hmmm…) loL…~ deN finaLLy cuM out le… deN we gOo nexT lessOn nor… DE pra…. yea… cher haveN cuM yeT.. sOo we standiN outside nor… deN me… hehehhe… findiN sum1… o.O heheheh… saw her le…. guess whO naH…?? jac jac nor… loL… haPPy bdaY wor…. 17 le wor… hahhahahah… =D deN pass her the presents… hehehhehe… sOo higH mood wor… yea..~ =) deN naH… gOo inside… cher saY gt tesT.. wTF!!!??? deN saY nO 1-21 start 1sT… wtH…..??? deN we gt the thiNs le… deN cher start tesT nor… fuK uP de sia… giv others ppL de sOo easY deN our ther sOo chiaM de… moB 13… fuK uP naH…!!! i doN even noe hw 2 dOo sia… argHhh….~~~ deN we discuss*2… argHh….~~ deN blaH*2………………………….~~ deN gt ppL heLp me… phew…~~ caN wK.. finaLLy… deN faster caL mr koH checK.. phew.. ok….!!! deN gOo teL cher… done… yea… deN yoges stiL stucK ma… hehehhe… deN i jus pass her my wK… hehhehehe… yea… caL laO sHi checK… done…!!! haPPy…… 2daY daMn headache sia… sOO stress………………………… 1 tesT jus finisH deN poP another 1…. like fuK sia…. argHh…  kNn de mr liM… alwaYs like 2 dO thiN lasT miNs de….. knn…~ =Pp deN gOo hm nor… daMn it de.. bus sOo crowded… deN i teL my freNzs waLk 2 exPo can?? yea.. deN we off 2 expO…. loL…. o.O deN we waLk untiL haLL 6… saw gt ppL filmIn ar…?? deN yoges saY tt guY actor.. is a bollywood star…?? reaLLy ar..?? i duNNo la… i’m a chiN leH…~ loL~~ deN we c wad theY doIn nor.. gt 1 gaL veri prettY… deN tt guy actor.. gt 6 fingers oN his rite hand sia… power…!!! =D deN gt 1 securitY guard waLk pass us deN toK 2 us… craP… crazY fellow… deN i looKIn… he toK 2 me… teL me aLL rubBisH… -_-" i haTe 2 entertaIn ruBBisH ppL… =x loL… deN saw theY fiLmIn 1 part of it….. laMe la.. tt gaL & guY standiN in the middle… surroundIn wit sOo many motorbikes…. laMe… those ppL ridIn the bikes sOo lame… maKe sOo mucH noise… sUm more air poLLutiON maN….!! daMn u… =Pp deN c finisH le deN we gOo nor… yoges veri excited…. loL…~ deN gOo 7-11 nor… waNna buy tiramisU drinK… yuMmy…~ deN buY sUm food… hehehehhe…. deN gOo pay $$… -_-" tt india guY alot of rubbisH 2 toK…. toK 2 theM le deN theY left me bhind.. deN tt guY toK 2 me… -_-" deN saY ty.. mus cuM agaIn…(wad rubbisH..) loL… deN saY at leasT 1 wK mus cuM 1 daY… deN asK me i studY wad cos…?? alot rubbIsH… gnd la… doN wasTe my time.. loL…~~~ =Pp deN i faster gOo find yoges theY aLL… T_T left me bhind…. sOb…~ deN naH… maKaN my thiN nor.. hecK inside statiOn stiL maKaN… deN stoP awhile… loL… cos gt alot ppL… =Pp deN gOo inside the traIn continue eaTiN… eee… finisH le… i stiL sOo hungrY naH… T_T feed me food… =Pp deN gOo yoges hse… cos need 2 tK sumthiN frM her ma… need 2 dOo my projecT by moN.. like shit… goNna rusH traIN le… T_T deN gOo her hse… her dog sOo cute… loL… deN i sayaNg the dog… loL… waLaO de.. the dOg waN gOo find her hor.. step me sia… T_T my leGs…. paIn… my dog neVa steP me de leH… kaoz…. (-_-" 1sT time kaNa steP by dog de.. mostLy is kaNa steP bY ppLs… argHhh….. ) >.< deN tK the thiN le.. heheh sit awhile.. deN she asK me waNna maKan suM food… O.O wad…??  deN she teL her maMa i caNt maKaN spicY food de.. yaya.. correcT.. i maKaN le my ear wiL red*2 de… =x deN we gOo nor… heheheh… gOo j.P maKaN kfc…. zinger meaL… hungrY… food!!!! hehehhe….. deN maKaN finisH gOo hm nor… sOooOo borIn naH.. inside bus rottIn… my mp3 bo batterY… -_-" sOO suaY de… soB…~~ deN gOo hm resT nor… hehhehehe….  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s