Home » Blogging~ » goIn crazY…~ @_@

goIn crazY…~ @_@

2daY reaLLy goIn crazY…. mus dOo sOo maNy joB sheeT… waLaO de.. joB 14 part I & II… >.<  deN me & jac dOiN nor… alsO chatIn alsO…~ =D toK alot of thiN… ipod nanO… mp3 la… projecT… hahhahahha….. finaLLy caN le… haPPie…. sOo haPPy…. =D deN dOo another joB nor…. o.O stucK…. deN ppL teacH*2 nor… deN caN le…. yeah…~ deN we gOo 4 our breaK… aT miNi-caFe maKaN mY faV fisH burger… + doughnut + drinK… hahahhaha… 2daY daMn hungrY… stomacH spoiL le… hehehehhe….~ deN maKaN nor…… -.-" saw my freNz agaIn… & those guYs nor… -_-" stare suM more pocK ur eyes…!!! deN we chatiN nor… o.O yoges saw sumthin crawliN… o.O siMi laI de..?? -.-" jus a big ant only ma…. deN peI si waNna blow awaY it…. hahhahahahhahahah………… i jus use the plastic baG smacK it… =x die… ant is dead…. !!! =PP ooPs….. den theY asK i eviL… -_-" better thaN blow awaY ma…. waiT later ppL steP it dead hw?? sOo i let it die 1sT alsO the saMe ma… hehhehehehe….. deN naH… continue maKaN my bread nor…. den i bo liaO ma… gOo c the ant fuLLy si le ma?? o.O haVeN die naH… left the head & leGs stiL moviN… wth….! hhehehehe…. deN naH………………… smacK it….! yes…! confirm is dead…!!! jajajjajaajaja….~ loL… deN i teL my freNz mus praY 4 the ant… later the souL restless…. loL…~ -_-" deN theY saY nt theY kiLL it de… asK me 2 praY 4 it… -_-" i nt goNna bother… >.< deN we gOo toilet nor… yoges!! u kiK my butt agaIn… argHh….~~ big bullies….!!!! >.< hmmm…. deN we fooLin ard… hahhaahahha…… =Pp deN gOo bacK lessOn nor….
 
cher saY gt phase test… later he goNna asK ppL cum & do… omFG…!! dOn tiO me…. sOo we practicIn nor…. hard naH… i confuse……………… @_@ deN naH…. aft awhile i asK yoges theY aLL teacH me nor.. cos theY do finisH liao ma… hehehhe… deN gOo ther… yea….. nt need de… i soLo dOo…. caN understand maN…. =Pp hehehhe… ^^v deN cher dismiss us nor… deN we gOo hm nor… inside traIn chatiN lo… deN gOo loT1…
 
 
-_-" suMthiN haPpeN nor… sOo stucK aT the toilet daMn lonGggggg!!!! me standIn outside waiTiN…. -_-" wait ppl thiN i siaO… T_T deN haO le… we gOO food court nor… hungrY leH… deN she maKaN carrot cake… me maKaN popiah nor(duNNo gt speLl correcT anot.. hecK..) =Pp teL the aunt doN put chilli le ma… deN naH… i maKaN… wTF…!!! y spicY de…???? T_T i burst fire out maN…!!! deN teL yoges veri spicY…. argHh…..~~ deN she say nO ar.. -_-" deN saY my left ear red red de… -_-" ooPs… i maKaN 2 spicY ear wiL like tt de…. loL… =x soBBiN….~~~ deN i piss off dOn maKaN le… deN we chaT*2 nor… deN we gOo bread toK… hehhehe… buY JJ baby…. stomacH is emptY maN… sOo maKaN nor… deN gOo shoPPiN ard… tiL 4+++pM…. loL…. deN tk bus gOo hm… fuN naH… =D

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s