Home » Blogging~ » X_X

X_X

2daY…. a…. DE pra nor… deN do joB10 parT III & IV… -.-" me stiL haVeN finisH part II naH… stupid mr liM… deN mE & jaC do part III & IV lo… wa kaOz de… do untiL vomit blooD ar…. sOoo chiaM… deN do untiL breaK time.. deN do finisH part III & IV…. loL… deN breaK time gOo candY shoP nor… siaN.. doN feeL like buyIn anythiN… >.< deN theY buY finisH liaO gOO bacK nor… -.-" gOo bacK awhile tt gonG jac asK me peI her gOo toileT…. -.-" deN gOo nor.. buT we 1sT gOo 4th floor… cos i need 2 c sumthiN ma… hahhahaha… deN haO liaO go 3rd floor toilet nor… deN gOo bacK lessOn… sIi jac… ruN inside.. deN close the door… lock me outside… sOo crueL…. T_T deN gOo another side… walao de… knocK the door… nO ppL waNna opeN 4 me… -.-" waD type of clasmates ma…?? deN the si jac laI… laugh like mad…(laugh untiL faCe sOo red ar..) deN finally opeN 4 me… =_= gOo inside choP her…. argHh….~ deN pLaY kung-fu… lOL…. smacK her bacK.. deN she laY dowN on floor… daMn fuNNi… hit sOo light only… =Pp…. deN haO liaO dOo joB11… vomit blood agaIn….. finaLLy aFt sOo long deN dOo finisH sia…. craP…! >.< sit dowN rot nor… wa kaoz de… deN gOo find mr liM.. cos my part II haveN mark…. rofl…~ daMn blur cher… =x
 
deN slacK awhile liaO… dismiss liaO lo… deN tk bus deN tk traIn gOo loT1… reacH ther… buy my lunch… hheheheh… deN haO liaO go hm… yea…~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s