Home » Blogging~ » haPPy teacher’s daY… =D

haPPy teacher’s daY… =D

2daY actually gt scH de… buT naH.. i poN scH…. don waNn go… yea… waKe uP ard… 9+aM lo…. deN leH.. chaT wiT my freNzs in msN… deN suddenlY tt sI elaine… 7 early 8 early…. caL me deN scold me liaO… shit u de…. gnd gnd gnd…~ deN naH… chaT awhile liaO deN gOo poM*2 nor… deN haO liaO go meeT my freNzs aT cck…… yea…… T_T gOo ther… tt sI elaine frM faR*2 stare aT me liaO.. deN cuM near me.. smacKiN me… pain paIn.. idiot… u noe paIn anot….~ deN haO liaO sI cui weN alsO another 1….. aLL braiN spoiL sia… cuM here… majiam bu shaung like tt… smacK me… paIn… deN iv alsO another 1….. smacK me ar… my left hand breaK liaO la….. deN we waiTin 4 suM ppls nor… 2daY aLL braIn siaO liaO.. toK sOo laMe.. sOo i alsO toK laMe nor… wa piang de… toK laMe.. i kaNa smacK head….. T_T puI…~ deN naH… o_O saw our freNz… faNg quaN… ricH tai tai ar….. treat us maKaN ba… wahahhaahahah…. dress untiL sOO high class sia…. loL….deN haO liaO we 1 whole grouP gOo food court maKaN nor….(gt 7 gaLs & 7 guys…) T_T gOo order food… alsO mus kaNa smacK de… saY me… sI daMn reNs de…. qi si wo le….. arghhhh….~ deN i go wiT cui weN gOo order… a…. me order… deer meaT rice deN tt sI zhu cw order sweeT & sour fried chicken rice nor… stupid de… deN haO liaO go buY drinks nor… me drink ice peacH tea.. tt sI cw buy ribena… lOL….. her 1 cost $1.60… miNe only $1.40… rofl rofl….~ she regreT sia…. wahahhahah…. deN maKaN nor… loL….. toK*2…. loL… deN maKaN haO liaO waNna gO c movie de.. cos stil early ma… deN gOo c the time… -_-" bastard…. deN theY doN waN… deN waNn gOo Kbox… theY doN waN agaIn… alot of fight goIn on…. -.-" deN naH…. in the end…. gOo tk bus nor…. nvM i tahan ur ar… saY me zhu… tt si elaine saY.. later i bcum roast pig if walk 2 sch… gnd gnd…~ >.<
 
deN reacH scH daMn fuNNi nor…. waiT aT the bus-stop tiL 3pm….. bo liaO… deN chaT*2 nor…..~ deN ard 3pm gOo inside…. loL…… goO inside waiT untiL goNna 3.45pm( deN the cher finisH tkin photos nor..) so we gOo find cher… wee…. 1sT saw… tt mrs ???? ( 4geT… jus noe nick is pikachu) loL… deN toK… tk photo… yea yea… fuN…~ deN haO liaO go downstair saw our eoa cher.. mdm ling… yea…. tok*2 deN tk photo… daMn funnI…… loL… deN waNNa gOo canteen… omG…~ saw TT Principle … deN we aLL greet her nor.. acT guai… deN tok*2 awhile lo… loL…. deN gOO find our forM cher…. yea… mdm goi…. (duNNo speLL correcT anot.. laN laN…) deN naH… toK alot lo….. laugh alot alsO… cos gt ppL toK untiL verI laMe… deN gt suM jokers alsO….. wahhahahhaha….~~~ deN saw….. our ex-cpa cher…. ms ng… loL… biased ar… only rmb those bad guys… & tt stupid elaine de naMe…. the resT aLL 4geT…. argH….~~ deN toK awhile nor…. hehhehehe…… deN haO liaO gOo staff rM find our cpa cher… yea… ms seetoh….. lOL…. bcUm sOO pretty naH…(of cos la…. she goNNa married tis dec liaO naH… shock naH… she duNNo hw cuM we noe…) our infO daMN fasT de…. rofl rofl….~~ deN toK awhile tK photo agaIn….. yea yea….~ deN haO liaO… o_O 5++ liaO leH… sOo aLL waNna gOo hm liaO lo… lol… sOO maNy ppL sia…. ( gt abt 20+ or wad ppls nor… gaLs & guys… yea fuN naH….) deN suM gOO hm lo… buT naH.. deN we gOo lot1… loL….. goO buy drinks…( bubble tea…) thirsty si liaO… toK 2 much… >.< deN stupid david & lioneL de…~ argHh…..~~ nvM… deN( peI sI & iv gotta gOo ma… >.< sOO left me , cw , david & lioneL) we gOo popular… deN haO liaO gOo shOp ard nor… deN gOo hm liaO…..
 
 
 
 
** fq…. thx 4 ur belateddddd….. present naH… luv the sunglasses… xie xie wor… =D
*** daMn sI elaIne, iv , cui wen……. ur 2daY ki siaO huh… keeP bullY me… pain ur noe anot… daMn ur… argHhhh……~ waNna vomit blood….( theY saY doN bully me liaO ma.. stiL continue…. pui ur de… ur nt happY huh…?? gnd gnd gnd…~~) hmphh…..~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s