Home » Blogging~ » daMn slpy..~ [=_=]

daMn slpy..~ [=_=]

2day…. weather daMn nice sia….. 2 bad mus gOo scH.. shit de….. argHh…~ gOo ccK meeT peI si lo… deN go j.e meeT yoges they aLL… o_O they laTe sia… sOo waiT lo… waLaO… c the sky daMn nice sia… only gt abit sunlight deN the clouds dark*2 de… suM more sOo windy…. [=_=]ZzzzZzzz….. deN theY cuM liaO lo… deN tok*2 lo…. bored… deN alight aT tanaH meraH lo…. deN tk bus 31 gOo scH… daMn it de.. mus climb the over-head bridge… >.< climB untiL i legs jelly le… nvM…. deN 1sT lessOn pe lo… deN go toilet chaNge aTTire lo…. deN gOo find cher marK attandance lo…. o_O??? saw sum1 agaIn…. loL… he sit dowN ther rot…. duNno y…. -_-" his pe lessOn is thurs meh..?? weird naH…. loL… thiN he really comb bacK his lasT time hair style le… like tt deN guaI ma….. loL…  deN aFt awhile he gOo liaO le…=Pp hmmm……. stiL abit miSs him sia….. T_T deN siT dowN waTcH ppL lo….. gt ppL pLaY soccer lo…. loL… sofia waNna pass the footbaLl bacK 2 those ppL… =p deN the baLL fly~~ hit suM1 head…. rofl………~~~ fuNni….. deN naH… i looK here & ther…. o_O suddenly i turN… duNNo saw wad thiN flyiN 2ward me naH…. ?_? ~~~~~ -__-"""" wheN tt thiN hit me liaO den i noe is wad…. si footbaLL…. daMn it…. lucky jus only smacK pass me lo… daMn de…….. argHh……~~ buT, stiL paIn leh….. deN i bu shuang liaO den i shout bacK 2 those ppL nor… saY who kik de…???? =pP deN i saw 1 guY saY sry…. deN i shout bacK cannot hear, saY louder le….~~ sOo bloodY de sia…. =Pp deN aLL my freNzs aLL sOo shocked i scream aT theM…. >.< i eviL cannot meh..?? whO asK theM duNNo hw 2 pLaY soccer…. hit me… GND…!!  deN naH….. slacKin lo… maKaN candy….. deN 9++aM cher dismiss us liaO lo… deN we gOo toiLeT chaNge lo…. deN stiL early ma… deN go 2nd caFe maKaN… maKaN curry puffs…. hehhehe…. hungry sia….. yuM yUm….~~ maKaN finisH go eP pra lessOn nor…. soO siaN…. mus trouble shoot my ex-projecT….. daMn… *vomit blood…~ deN doN waNna do….. sOo jus slacK lo….. deN tiMe uP liaO sOo cher dismiss us lo…..
 
o_O quite fuLl lo… sOo neva go maKaN… deN go multi-media rM… yoges need doO projecT ma.. sOo pei her lo…. deN dOo finisH liaO deN gOo stationary shoP buY tidbits…. o_O yoges sOO gd sia….. peI sI waNna maKaN ice-cream den she treat her deN i waNna maKaN chocolaTe she alsO treaT…. gd naH… thx wor.. =D deN theY maKaN ice-creaM i maKaN my chocolaTe lo… deN go 6tH floor… siaN… gt xtra maths lessOn….. =x deN go ther… rot nor… keeP yawnIn……. deN yawN untiL gt tears droP out…. lOL…. deN my frenz tot i cry… laMe sia….. deN copy hmwK lo….. busy sia…. deN dOo finisH liaO deN saY bb 2 cher lo… wahahhahahha…….~~~ deN gOo tk bus 31….. bastard sia….. sOO maNy PPL smokIn ther……. i goNna die ar…………………………………….!!!!!!!!!! daMn idiotic ppLs de… u waNna die faster dOn draG ppL along leH….. daMn U…..!!! curse u faster die……  =x dOn care…..!! deN tk traIn… slP inside…. alot seats… haPpy…. =D deN reacH ccK… mus peI tt stupid ridzwaN waLk 2 stairs ther…. * doN saY neva peI u ar… waiT u cry… =Pp loL….. suM more ytd draG peI si wiT u ar… deN fly me BIG aeropLaNe…. toot de….~(ytd busY sOO neva write u, 2daY i quite free sOo can write… wahhahaa… anywaY thx 4 ur comment la…) deN naH… need 2 buy suMthiN sOo gO buy lo… deN gOo tk bus gOo hm….. daMn tired…… =_=ZzzzZZz 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s