Home » Blogging~ » x_X tired…~

x_X tired…~

2daY ar… meeT peI si aT cck nor… deN the ridzwaN msG me asK me aT wher…?? -_-” deN saw him aT cck…. laMe….. deN gOo j.e meeT yoges nor… suM more gt a malay gaL….. deN naH… inside traIn yoges only toK 2 her freNz nor… fly us sOoo bIG aeropLaNe sia.. suM more frM j.e tiL simeI sia… (oops… is tiL inside scH…) =x deN naH… toK craP lo…. jk ard alsO… wahhahaha…. deN alight aT simeI lo…. daMn bored soO i hecK care bhind de reN lo…. deN walk alone… deN naH… we crossIn road hor… aiyO gt 1 car the speed quite slow , deN i jus laN*2 cross road liaO lo… deN my freNzs aLL screaM aT me.. saY i waNNa die huh..?? ?_? pls leH.. the car speed nt sOo fasT ma…. suM more tt maLaY gaL saY… waLaO de , u waNNa die waiT untiL u gt married le….idiot de leH… waiT untiL married deN i die…?? cursin me huh…?? ( deN duMp husband & childreN bhind…??) sOO stupid de…. daMn idiot gaL…!!! deN naH…. gOo lessOn lo….. 1sT go 2nd caFe cos meeTin those pigs agaIn ma…. deN quite thirsty lo.. sOo buy drinks…hheheh…. buy maNgO juice… waa sia… lasT time 90cents nw bcuM $1… increase price liaO sia… =x deN sit dowN rot nor…. deN theY maKaN finisH liaO den go lessOn lo… loL… laTe 15mins… dOn care… =Pp deN naH… gOo inside 1sT thiN cher teL us 2 copy dowN thins… -_-” deN naH…. listeN 2 him toK craP lo… sOo boriN de…… ~ deN leh… cher teL us 2 dOo sumthiN, deN i teL him i do finish liaO den dOo wad…??? deN he asK me 2 keeP quiet dOn tok…. suX de sia… i toKin 2 u rite…?? of cos need 2 toK de ma… ahbo u waN me 2 write in paper meh…??? stupid+ idiot cher…..!!! 4geT it….. deN laN*2…. rot ther lo….. deN jac verI bored asK me pLaY wit her… -_-” ok nor..?? deN we plaY the fightin hand de…. T_T sOo paiN… deN yoges theY aLL saw liaO aLL plaY……. waa sia….. plaY wit yoges i caN die sia… daMn paIn…. deN the stupid peI ming pLaY wit yoges nor… lOL…. waTchin free show… =x he hit sOo hard sia.. hand aLL red*2 de…..  deN stupid waN teacH him hw 2 smacK ppl harder….~~ deN the stupid peI ming trY on me… T_T heng nt sOo paIn…. ahbo u die ar…!!! i wiL revenge bacK de…….. deN cher toK*2 awhile deN dismiss us liaO lo…..
deN gOo luncH breaK nor…  gOO maKaN aT 2nd caFe… hehhehe… hungrY sia… maKaN hor fuN lo…. deN maKaN finisH liaO gOo candY shoP nor…..o_O cuM dowN frM stairs saw suM1…… 1sT saw is hIm liaO.. deN he saw me alsO….. loL….. eyes contact.. 2sec…. =Pp o_O ohoh…. he comb his hair bacK like lasT time le…. loL…… nvM….. (duNno y… c hiM stiL abit… weird feeLin…) wahahahah… =x  deN naH….. yoges goo buy candy lo….. deN buy finisH liao gOo csM lessOn lo…. daMn bored….. waiT 4 cher untiL i waNna die….~~ deN leH…… finaLly cuM le…. deN she blaH*2 awhile lo… deN we gOo multi-media rM continue our projecT lo…. headache sia…. sOo we laN*2…. jk ard… rofl……~~~ sOo lame sia……… deN i laugh untiL gt sore throat le…. T_T wo de ma ar……~~~ deN dOo finisH den i waNna gOo buY woods candy nor… caN cure my sore throat…. lOL…………………………. daMn toot…. ~ =Pp my coins aLl droP on floor…. neVa ziP… ooPs… =Pp deN leH… go cafe buy drinks nor… me neva buy…. loL… deN buy finisH liaO go 6th floor 4 maths lessOn nor…. waiT untiL daMn bored…… finaLLy cher cUm liaO le….. deN study nor… copy suM wk alsO… deN ard 4++pm cher dismiss us liaO lo… deN go tk bus go hm liaO lo….
**2daY busy ar.. sOo cut short….~ =Pp

One thought on “x_X tired…~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s