Home » Blogging~ » slacKin…~~ =D

slacKin…~~ =D

2daY naH…. meeT my freNz aT ccK nor… deN gO j.e meeT yoges theY aLL nor…. deN waiT 4 tt stupid ridzwaN nor… laTe… !!! deN tk traIn lo…. sOo borIn… deN alight aT tanaH meraH deN tk bus 2 nor…. deN gOo eP pra lessOn nor… yaWn…~~~~ 2daY neva dOo anythIn… jus siT ther & rot.. coS cher 2daY giv ppL revise 4 tml de phase tesT ma…. i alrdy do liaO le.. soOo slacK ard nor…. [=_=]ZzzZzz….. deN aloT of  laMe thiN haPpeN la….. gt guys fightin… er xiN…~ deN cher dimiss us le…. wee…. yeaH… lallalal….~~~ finaLLy…. i daMn bored leh… deN gOo 2nd cafe maKaN nor…. hmmm…. maKaN terayaki chickeN rice nor…. hmm…. nt bad…~~ luV the chilli sauce…~ hehehehhe…. =D deN naH….. maKaN finisH liaO deN gOo candy shoP nor…. buY ntH onlY my freNz buy…. deN gOo siT ther aT duNNo waD pLaCe nor… deN theY toK*2( yaWn…~~ borIn…. sOO jus staRe aT ren nor…) =Pp deN chewiN  sour sweet…x_X gt ppL eaT bubble gUm nor… (haTe bubble guM & chewin guM liaO le…) *vomit..! deN time uP liaO sOo tk lift gOo tt stupid maths lessOn nor…… yaWn….~~~ deN ms liN blaH*2… sOo chiaM.. doN undersTand…~ laN*2…~ deN she dismiss aT 2.30pm nor… sad sia… gt retest sOo cannoT go…. T_T deN dOO the tesT… lalalla…~~~ dOn caRe… aLL ticuM…~~~ i don even bother abt it… =x deN she suM more caN cuM here chaT wit us…. -_-" craP… hecK.. deN dOo finisH liaO deN tk bus 31 nor… like shit de… sOo crowded gt 1 couple… tt idiotic guY kissIn his gf… luvin ard in the bus.. like shiT…~~~ braInless ppL….!!! NO sHaMe…!!!!!!!!!!!! suM more blocK my waY… tmd maKe me sOO mafaN wheN alight…….. daMn u….!!!! curse u kaNa duMp by ur gf…~~ muhahhahahaha…(i’m turnIn eviL.. wheN writin tis…) deN inside traIn… aT bedoK station… o_O saw tt couple agaIn….. tt gaL siT ther.. oh craP…~~ gone caSe….~~~ caN c ???? …….~ -_-" haiz…. deN naH.. feeL slpy.. sOo listeN 2 my mp3 deN [=_=]ZzzzzZZz…..
 
 
deN suddenlY my jie-meI msG me…. o_O aiyO… saW suM1…. ~ ouR mi mi…. ssshhhh…~ =Pp deN naH… waiT 4 her reply tiL i ZzzzZZz……. deN finaLLy reply bacK… shocK me sia… hmph..~~~ lalalaalla…. deN msG*2 tiL gOo hm nor…. wahahahhahahaha…..~~~ eviLneSs ruLeS……~~~~~
 
 
 
ytD derricK & jun yang daMn cooL naH… hmmm… jun yang abIT off ytd naH… abit weird… tt derricK naH…. aiyOoo…. 1sT sonG nt sOo gd… luckY his 2nd sonG quite ok… phew…~~ deN saw his faNs….waaa….. aloT gaLs naH….. like shiT…( 4geT it) 2daY is gaLs  grouP de naH…. kellyy…~~ yeaH yeaH….!!! tmL.. oH shit de… goIn donaTe blood…(tis time shd 99.9% caN de ba..)) T_T…. ohoohhooh…. tmL skiP guitar lessOn…. yeah…~~ sicK of it le…. =x wa siaN.. tmL my freNzs gOo phase tesT fly me aeroplaNe naH…… goNna rot 2hrs liaO le… >.< bored….!!!!

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s