Home » Blogging~ » omG…~

omG…~

2daY 1sT lessOn eP pRa nor….. siaN nor……. deN ouTside raInin sOo heavily sia….. >.< deN naH…. slacK lo…. so siaN….. doN waNna dOO anythin sia… =Pp deN cher teL us nexT mon mus cuM.. 8am.. normaL lessOn shit him de…… gnd gnd gnd….!!!!!! deN he blaH*2 finisH liao den dismiss nor… daMn hungrY nor… gOo 2nd caFe buY curry puff lo… loL….. -_-" jac jac naughty ar… waNna fooL me….. hmph..~~ deN leH… buy finisH liaO waLk 2 exPo lo…. sOO borIn…… deN tk traIn nor… alight aT outraM interchaNge nor… hhehehe… cos we waNna gOo 2 the health sci ??? de place lo… tk consent forM… -_-" waNna donaTe blood.. alsO need forM… sOo mafaN de….-_-" maYb tml deN go donaTe ba….. loL…. =D deN naH… tk finisH liaO deN  tk traIn gOO loT1 nor… gOo 7-11 buY sumthIn lo… starbucK coFFee & famous amos chocolaTe chiP cookies nor…. wahahahaahaha…. besT le… =D deN tk bus gOo hm nor….
 
 
siaN sia…. tmL gt phase tesT… duNNo easY or nt…. duNNo caN pass anot…. arghhhh……….~~ *faInt..!*

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s