Home » Blogging~ » >.< pracTice…~~~

>.< pracTice…~~~

2daY leH…. 1sT lessOn DE pra ma… 2daY impT naH.. mus pracTice daMn weLL.. ahBo fri i matI nor… lOL… 2daY…. cher toK*2… yea.. finaLLy finisH liaO naH… deN we dOo ouR pra nor…. o_O heaDache sia.. dO twice cannoT wk de… vomiT blood… deN dOo agaIn & agaIn… untiL caNt taHaN liaO naH.. deN caL sum1 2 heLp us nor… loL… expLaIn untiL mE & jac goNg….~~ x_X deN naH… practice agaIn nor…. deN naH… yeah… caN wK liaO lo… deN asK mr liM 2 marK nor… loL… deN naH…. my turN… pracTice agaIn… ohoohoho…. alsO caN wk… deN tt guY slowlY explain 2 us nor… deN caL the cher marK my 1 nor… deN we practice agaIn*2…. loL… daMn fuNNi…. deN gOo 4 breaK time nor… sOO hungrY sia… deN gOo buy doughnuT.. oops… is sugaR doughnuT… hehehehe…. deN naH… gOo candy shoP buY drinK nor… hmmm…. i buY HL milK nor…. yaWn…. siaN sia… deN maKaN*2… gOo bacK clas nor…. loL….deN practice agaIn nor…. >.< 2daY practice aloT sia…!!!! deN naH… cher toK awhile nor… alwaYs toK rubbisH de…. -_-" deN dismiss us nor… weee…… waLaO de… suddenly raIn so heavy sia… gnd…!!! deN bo biaN tk  bus nor… loL… fuNni….. deN tk traIn go loT1 nor… yaWn… reacH loT1 buY maKaN nor… deN stupid de leh… kaNa stoP by 1 aunt…??? asK me surveY suM qns nor.. saY only 5mins… ok… trusT her… deN blaH*2… aloT qns… deN ans her nor…. deN fiLl tis fiLl tt… sOo stupid… -_-" deN naH….. in the end wasTe 10mins….. >.< deN more stupid… giv me a minI shampoo… -_-" wtH…!!!! nvM..hecK….. deN tK bus gOO hm nor… goo hm maKaN my kFC… hahahaha…… deN resT awhile, waTcH tv….loL… deN [=_=]ZzzzZzzz…..

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s