Home » Blogging~ » paIn*2…..~ T_T

paIn*2…..~ T_T

2daY 1sT lessOn matHs ma… reacH scH… hmmm… haVeN c peI si naH… sOo waiT 4 her lo…. deN leh… cuM le… deN gOO maths lessOn nor… don caRe sia… laTe alsO wont die de…. whahhahaha…=D deN gOO inside le… a…. nt ms liN sia… blur sia… dOn carE… ohoho… duNNo y ms liN neva cuM… don care…~ =Pp tt cher teacH us we caN undersTand sia.. nt bad naH…! hahhaha…. tt leH… she disMiss us early nor… a… 9.30am… yea…. deN soo bored sia… sOo gOo candy shoP nor… neVa buy anytHin only my freNz buy… wahahhahah…. o_O…??? tt saw maNy ppL duNNo do wad sia.. like opeN mini shoP seLL duNNo wad shit… a… gt waD cuP corN… deN saTaY deN wad tattoo??? *vomit* =Pp deN leH… gOO nexT lessOn nor… deN saw our guys claSmaTes saY mr liM neVa cuM sOo bo lessOn lo….. o_O real bo…????? loL… deN confirM reaL liaO.. sOo cooL sia… gOo 2nd caFe… buy maKaN nor… trY other staLL liaO… maKaN lemOn chicKen cutleT… yea.. wiT jac*2… a…. nt bad le.. the food….! =Pp deN leh…. gOo readIn corner slacK ther lo….. listeN mp3, plaY hp & toK craP lo…. wahahhaahahahahha……. frM 9++ roT untiL 12+pm sia….. YawN….. [=_=]ZZzzZzz… 2 bad caNnot gOo hm sia… cos gt cca ma… deN leH…. ard 12+ lo… buTT canT taHan liaO sOo go waLk… gOo toileT 1sT… loL… deN gOO candy shoP buy candy naH… -_-" only i buy…. >.<" deN leH… chew sweeT nor.. deN gOo waiT 4 tt cca cher… caL wad ar…??? david… ya…!
 
 
waiT………………………~~~~~
 
yea…. finaLLy theY cuM le.. o_O gt 1 new cher… duNNo is who..??? deN leH…. the david hor… caL duNNo whO le… deN leH…suddenLy cuM asK us we tK simi colour de nor… deN teL him nor… deN we gOo tk ouR guitaR lo…. o_O me lasT 2 gt…. -__-" deN leH… giv us the carriage alsO… i alsO lasT….. -_-" deN leH… cher heLp us 2 tuNe the guiTaR nice*2 nor….. wad u thIn leh….??? yea… me lasT again…. >.< deN leH… veri fuNni…. he asK us izzit veri warM in here…??? oh…?? don thin sO sia… loL…. beT he daMn hoT…! wahahhahaha…. =Pp….. deN tune finisH liaO yea aLL done… deN we keeP our guiTar inside nor… deN waiT 4 tt rM opeN nor…. weee…. finaLLy…~ deN leH… saw tt nursiN bitcH… siaN… hecK…!!! deN gOo inside nor… wee…. we sTand ther like sotong… deN tt david cum in… saw us standin…??? deN asK us y we sTand ther like blur like tt… deN laugH…?? laugh simi laugh le.. no manner de….! =Pp deN leH…. teL us 2 grouP wit tt new cher… aa…. caL wad ar…??? ah b…???? fuNNi naMe…??? he seeM like a maLaY… weird…. x_X hecK…! deN leH… learN our basic…. teL him our naMes lo…. loL…. deN leH…. learn G,C & D major & E minor…. cooL naH… deN teacH*2 nor… yea… 2daY abit caN le… loL… omG…. my leGs…. cramP… sum more peI si neva saw my legs bhind her tt move her guitar… deN kaNa my leGs… craMp la… T_T deN leH…. the haNd alsO abit paIn*2 nor… thin plaY 2 mucH liaO le….. T_T mama paIn paIn leh…~ sob…~ deN leH… me asK him sUm qns nor… loL…. deN leH… ard 1.55 cant tahan le… den he say giv us 5mins break lo… den i asK him wad time end ar…?? he say 2pm… -_-""" deN i teL him u let us breaK alsO no use ma.. cos 2pm le…. laMe…~ >.<  loL…. yea… tt gOo find david nor.. pay him the cos fee…. loL… me $10… hhehehe…. den he stare at me… stare simi stare le.. don thin i short can bully ar.. i can kik u fly 4 free de ar…??? oops… i veri violeNt de….! wahahhaahaha…. deN giv him the moneY…. deN caL me wrong name… my name bcum tt bitch name…. wa piang de….*faint* i don wan tt bitch name… fuk off…!!! oops…. deN don care.. pacK thin gOo liaO lo….. heavy sia….
 
den walk 2 expo lo….. funni…. yoges help me adjusT tt carriage nor… deN leh… i teL her cannot feel tt guitar leh… aft awhile… kana hit by tt guitar sia… pain… den she say nw u feel the guitar liao ma..?? of cos le… -_-" sian… deN tk train gOo hm nor…. reach lot1…. ohoh… 2day plan 2 walk hm… cos gt guitar… i dunno can board the bus bo… scare my guitar spoil sia… whahahahha… walk untiL i damn tired sia…. saw so many bus pass me… qi si wo le… sum more quite empty… gnd le…!!! nexT wk i tk bus liaO… >.<" wee…. tk abt 15mins reach hm… pro ar… walk so slow stil can tk so less time nah… lol… den go hm rest nor… majiam jus do finish pe… so hot…. resT awhile den go pom*2…. loL…. den let my parent c my guitar nor… hehhehehe… tok crap… wahhahahahha…. gonna chiong game later…. saYo…~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s