Home » Blogging~ » sOo winDy….~

sOo winDy….~

craP de…. 2daY gt traFFic jaM… jaM untiL i laTe…. ard 8.10am deN reacH clas… stupid de… >.< deN gOo clas myself nor… hehhehe… henG cher haVeN marK aTTendaNce sia.. wee… deN leH.. 2daY duNno y sia.. quite aloT of ppL laTe 4 lessOn lo… loL…. deN cOntine doIn the eP projecT lo…. @_@….. dOo untiL my eyes bcuM cocK eyes…. deN my braIn bcuM daMn slOw liaO le…… >.< deN canT taHaN liaO… we gOO 4 breaK time… gOo 2 caNdY shOp nor…. hhehehe… buy a chocolaTe… yuMmY….~ =D deN slowly waLk bacK 2 clas nor…. deN gOo toileT haO liaO go lessOn nor…. ohooohohoh……~ deN continUe doIn agaIn…. deN tt stupid shaifuL tok & bully yoges… craP maN… sOo noisY.. canT do my projecT sia… deN i shouT aT tt idioT…ohoh…! shouT alsO nt use… he poke me… deN i surrender liaO… *whiTe flaG…* T_T scaRe ppL poke me sia… sum more he poke hor… wa piaNg de… daMn paIn leh… thin he gt traIn b4 de lo… wahhahaaha… =Pp deN i hecK caRE theM le… deN dOo my wK nor… deN dOo untiL 11+am……. x_X reaLLy gonNa *fainT* liaO le….. deN stoP doIn liaO lo…. deN we pacK up thins nor… T_T 2day my time 2 cleaN the classrm liaO… deN faster tK brooM sweeP floor nor… wiT peI sI… sweeP…..~~ done….~~!!! yea….. deN tt stupid mr liM… teL us those craP thin agaIn deN deLaY untiL 12.15pm ba… waLaO de…….. hecK…~ deN we waLk 2 exPo nor… wiT those guys…. -_-" aiyO… henG we reacH exPO fasT sia… ahbo we weT goose liaO le… raIn sOo heavY sia… phew…~ deN toK*2… deN tk traIn gOo loT1 nor.. hehhehhe…. yoges waN gOo c sumthIn deN peI her nor… gOO maKaN LJS 1sT….. deN gOO shoP*2 ard lo….. wahahhahaha… deN tk 172 wiT her gOo hm liaO lo…. weee… weathEr so cooLin sia… nice….. [^_^]v

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s