Home » Blogging~ » GoD daMN de….~ >.<

GoD daMN de….~ >.<

2daY gOo ccK meeT peI sI… deN leH… reacH J.E meeT my freNzs gOO scH 2getheR lo…. quiTE fuN inside tot… jus gt suM noisE poLLutiOn goIN ard lo… noisY maN…! deN leH.. thiN aT commONwealtH stoP ar.. the traIN suddeNlY stoP lo…aLL ppL like shocK sia… deN duNNo waD craP le.. kaNa deLay 6mins sia… omG… wiL laTe anoT..?? loL… deN leh… finaLLy moVe liaO lo… wee wee…~ buT duNNo waD haPpeN lo… sOO don botHer abT it… =D deN leH… toK craP agaIn lo…. alighT aT simeI.. cOs those guys ar…. reaLLy hoPeless sia….!! early in the mornIn waN maKan…. suM more 1sT lessON wiL b pE leh… wonT vomiT ouT meh…??? weird guys….!!! @_@ deN leh… waLk 2 scH lo… daMn maN sia… buY finisH liao jus waLK awaY neva waiT 4 shaifuL & us de… u daMN asshole man…!! maKe us waLkin like maD bhind u sia… ~
 
 
deN reacH scH ard 9am… quiTe early nah… phew..  neVa laTe 4 pE…. =D deN leH… faster gOo toileT chaNge lo… deN gOO pe le… 2daY pE ar… quiTE ok le… thiN cher nt feelIn 2 gd ba.. sOo giv us light exercise only nor… teL us ruN ard… deN ruN lo…. deN blaH blaH…..~ deN teL us ruN 1 rd ard the field… 1sT halF rd.. nth le… deN leH.. goNna reacH 3/4 rd liaO… my stomacH sOO paIn sia… like haVin craMp sia… daMn paIN…. pain pain pain……….!!!!!!!!! deN leH… faster ruN finisH gOo resT lo.. omG siT dowN resTin alsO paIN….! god daMn stomacH… always sOO naughty de.. cannot bhaV guaI*2 meh…. -__-"" deN pE finisH liaO.. gOo toileT chaNge 2 poLo tee nor… hehhehe…. deN gO 2nd caFe buy drinKs lo…. =D sLowly stroLL 2 class lo……………. is eP lessOn lo….. yaWn………~~ cher teL us 2 solderiN a cuBe ar… deN dOo lo.. stiL halfwaY… moN deN finisH it… =) fuN fuN.. niCe 2 solder leh… hehheeh…. ~ deN leH.. mR lim teL us 2 pacK uP & cleaN ouR taBle lo…. ya… pacK pacK…. deN leH… i cuM bacK taBle….. heaR tt mr liM caL my naMe….  asK me 2 cleaN the smaLL area in the switcH area de…. i tot he infrOnt ma… coS he usIN micrOphone ma… everywher u go, u hear his voice de…. deN leH…a….. cher nt infront leh…hmmm… wher he ar..?? deN i turN bside…… *faint*…. mr liM… u standin bside me……. -_-" maKe me goNg*2…. deN i teL him… walaO de cher… u fooL me ar…. deN he saY ya le… wa kaoz de…. ntH 2 say ar…. stand bside jus teL me le… use microphone 4 wad… u thin i deaf ar…??? suM more stiL laughin… maJiaM veri fuNNi… daMN u sI mr liM.. fooL me….. >.< neVa die b4….!!!
 
deN leh.. lessON finisH le… omG… durIn tt eP lessON tt maths cher caL peI si naH.. teL us 2 gO 4 lessOn.. ya wiL go.. cos gt sumthin "impt" 2 teL u ma…. deN leH… duNNo the cher at wher.. suddenly he caL..hmmmm…who ar…. yoges… deN we blaH blaH wit hiM lo…. deN gOo 5th floor… saw a new cher… o_O weird… deN leH.. asK we izzit tt class ppl.. goNg de meH..? of cos le… deN leH.. teL us 2 cum inside… * no no…* we r quiTin maN.. gO inside 4 waD.. deN teL him le.. stiL waN us 2 gOO inside.. ok lo.. laI i cuM… -_-" deN leH.. toK craP wit him….~ (durIn tt time, quite fuNNi.. rofl…) deN leH… waLK 2 easT point maLL agaIn lo…cos of the guYs…… deN leh.. they gOO maKan Kfc… we gOo buY sum food maKan lo.. deN waLk ard…. deN go bacK find theM agaIN lo….. deN tk traIN go hm liaO lo…. arghhh….~~ tired naH… [=_=]ZzzZzzz….~

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s