Home » Blogging~ » a resT daY finaLLy..~

a resT daY finaLLy..~

finaLLy caN slP untiL so laTe le.. hahhaha.. 2daY slP untiL 1pm sia.. daMn tired leH.. ytd nite 2++aM deN slp leh… >.< hahhaah.. waKe uP le.. gOo maKan my luncH lo.. deN leh.. gOo cleaN my longmaO cage lo.. hehehe.. xIaOmaO so cuTe sia… =) hahah.. deN leH.. resT awhile gOo do my maths hmwK liaO lo.. x_X do untiL eyes croSs… gt sum qns dunnO hw 2 dO naH… hecK caRe liaO lo.. moN deN go asK my freNzs… =p

 

hmmm…….. nth 2 bloG liaO lo.. nwadaY the weaTher nt sOo gd sia.. sumtime hot deN sumtime cold de…  stupid weather…!!! sOo aloT of ppl sicK sia… sOO leH… aLL my freNzs… rmB 2 tk caRe of urselF wor…  drinK more waTer….~ tata…

 

siGnIN oFF…
>MiNi-=-DeMoN<

 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s