Home » Blogging~ » suPeR fuN daY…~ =D

suPeR fuN daY…~ =D

2daY leH.. waKe up at 11aM.. loL.. coS neeD 2 gO ouT ma.. meeT my freNz: aH yiN .. ^^ sOo lonG neVa c her le… bcuM chiO bu le nah.. hehhee.. saw her tt time we huG 2gether le…-_-" (waIt ppls thiN we lesb… actually we nt lo…!!!!) ok.. deN leH… go tk mrT.. duNNo waN go wher alsO lo.. sOo c the maP.. deN she saY waN go haBouR fronT..~~ shocK me sia… loL… nvm.. deN we gOo lo.. reacH ther le.. saw aloT of ppLs~~ coS lateR gt energY cuMin ma.. aT 7pm.. nvm… sOo early alrdY gt sOO manY ppls le.. prO sia.. -_-" lOL..deN we gO shopPin le lo… deN toK craP…~ hahaha..

deN leH.. gO chinatowN… loL… shoP agaIn…. ^^v buY tis buY tt…!! wahahhaha… deN leH… gO coSwaY…~ loL… deN shOp agaiN deN buY thins agaiN.. =p hahahha… deN leh.. go tk neoprint.. si print machine bluFf us sia.. >.< saY no time limiT de.. sO we slowly desigN our phoTo ma.. deN naH.. suddenlY enD it… god daMn de… cNn… nvM.. nexT time deN we tk agaiN.. mus tk niCe*2…~  deN leH… gOo maKan dinneR le lo.. deN afT tt tk mrT gOo hM le lo… wEEe………. 2daY sOo fuN…..!!!! [^_^]v

< hoPe 2 c u sOOn wor…>

 

saYo..~
>MiNi-=-DeMoN<

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s