Home » Blogging~ » yea…!!

yea…!!

hhahaha.. 2day leh.. everythIn gO weLL sia.. my aE retesT paSs le.. sOo haPpy..yea…!  no mOre sTress le nah.. sOo sonG sia.. wahahhaha.. hmmm… 2daY leh.. insidE caFe saw a fuNni guY(whO i noe durIn matH lesSoN de..) hahaha.. neva tot tt he is freNz of my freNz sia..( fate is jK wiT us de..) hahaha.. ok le.. he hor.. sOo weird.. i hear he asK my freNz whicH 1 is ur freNz lo..(hahha.. sOo dumbasS de.. of coS is me le.. Neva use braIn.. =p ) ok cuT shorT.. =p deN leh.. aft he noe liaO le..he asK my freNz 2 caL mE ovEr lo.. ok fine.. sO i gO lo.. deN leH.. hE asK me 1 verI fuNni qn.. HoW dO u thIn I aM..?? (fuNni qn hor..??) sOo leh.. i aNs him… aileN…!!! wahahhahaha… sOo leH.. a fuNni qn shd b anS in a fuNni waY ma.. hor..? LOL.. ok le.. tt guY puT a stoP le..(hecK carE it..) =p

 

nw sOo reLax le.. tot mOn gOnna haV aE theorY tesT lo.. >.< deN leh.. nw we gOnnna haV reVisioN & revisiOn & blaH blaH…. >.< sOo siaN… *yawN….~~

 

hahha.. nw caN reLax abiT le sia.. sOo haPpy.. ^_^v

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s